Středa, Říjen 17

Celkové pořadí HZS

100mvěžštafetaútokcelkem
pořadíst.čdružstvočasbodyčasbodyčasbodyčasbodybodů
16HZS Plzeňského kraje101,45291,14355,18321,6219
24HZS Moravskoslezského kraje99,61187,12154,20123,27811
39HZS Královéhradeckého kraje102,46391,53454,68223,01615
410HZS Zlínského kraje102,74494,38755,87422,14318
511HZS hlavního města Prahy105,94689,89267,781322,82425
62HZS Jihočeského kraje108,32999,28959,42922,83532
71HZS Středočeského kraje108,471092,73558,59824,25932
812HZS kraje Vysočina107,02792,84657,31629,001332
98HZS Pardubického kraje104,735101,731156,52528,511233
1014HZS Olomouckého kraje112,0812101,451063,631122,02235
113HZS podniku DEZA a.s.107,978108,451359,491023,15738
1213HZS Ústeckého kraje113,311397,56857,93724,971038
135HZS Libereckého kraje113,4814110,561467,631225,621151
147HZS Jihomoravského kraje109,9511104,941268,001431,791552
1515HZS Karlovarského kraje121,5715120,541575,221529,261459